REPRESENTANTES AL CONSEJO DE PADRES – COMISIÓN DE EVALUACIÓN Y PROMOCIÓN 2018

 

GRADO

NOMBRE COMPLETO

CARGO

TA

 

Maricela Cuartas Paniagua

Maximiliano Ardila C

Laura Giraldo

Matías Flórez

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

TB

Esmeralda Gómez

Luna Isabella Gallego Gómez

Vanesa Martínez

Salome Rivera Martínez

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

1°A

Enid Johana Riaza Quintana

Julieta López Riaza

Ana Jaramillo Hernández

Sofía Vidal Jaramillo

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

1°B

Keila Inés Sánchez

Keisly Luisana Acosta S.

Jenifer Andrea Quinceno Q.

Matias Arango

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

1°C

Miller Laye Uruburu Flórez

Juan José Londoño.

Pedro Pablo Páez

Paulina Páez

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

2°A

Loraine González

Amara González C

Natalia Jaramillo

Sara Gaviria J.

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

2°B

Mónica María García

Miguel Ángel Celis

Millar Land Gallego

María Eliza Jiménez

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

 

2°C

Adriana María Velásquez

Dulce María Granada

Andrea Ardila Pulgarin

Pablo Quiceno A

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

3°A

Patricia López Orozco

Juan Sebastián Álvarez L.

Maricela Ospina

Melany Cano Ospina

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

 

3°B

Leidy Mariana Rios Sánchez.

 

Sujey Astrid Acevedo

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

3°C

David Estivens Zapata

Joan Felipe Zapata

Cristina Pulgarin Aguilar

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

 

4°A

Rosa Emilia Monsalve M.

Luisa Fernanda Realpe

Bibiana Arango

Evelyn Munera

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

 

4°B

Gloria Amparo Montoya  L.

Mariana Lopera

María Victoria García

Juan José Álzate

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

5°A

Libia Amaya Mejía.

Juan Sebastián Amaya

Olvis Osorio Rodríguez

Sebastián Javier Agudelo

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

5°B

Rubiela Montoya Lopera.

Emmanuel Rueda Montoya

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

6°A

Paula Serna Zapata

Ana María Lopera

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

6°B

Beatriz Elena Herrera Henao

Sara Giraldo Henao

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

6°C

Mónica María Jaramillo H.

Tatiana García Jaramillo

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

7°A

Yeny Sirley Alvarez Hincapie.

Valentina Ramírez  A

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

7°B

Adriana María Torres C.

Manuel Correa

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

7°C

Marcela Ayala Villada

Valentina Gallego

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

8°A

Gloria Patricia Guisao Z.

Johan García

Mónica María  Arias

Iliana Serna

 

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

8°B

Luz Elena  Martínez Alzate

Mariana  Suarez

Gladys Flórez

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

9°A

Diana Marcela Vanegas

Ana Sofía Rodríguez

Adriana Marcela Sánchez R

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

9°B

Nanci Helena Correa G.

Santiago Borja

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

10°A

Luz María Acevedo Mora

Juan Esteban Alvarez

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

10°B

Yenny Elena Apegue Rivillas

Diego Alejandro Montoya

 

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo)

11°A

Aduart Cristóbal Ruiz

Alejandro Ruiz

Nohemy Hernández Duran

Libny Merony Gualdron

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo

11°B

María Elena Arredondo F.

Juliana Villada

Martha Judith Carvajal Ortiz

Juan Esteban Tintinago

Representante

Estudiante (hijo)

Suplente

Estudiante (hijo

 

 

 

 


 








Colombia Aprende
Mineducación
Icfes
Secretaria de Educación Medellín
Secretaría de Educación de Antioquia
Gobierno en línea