ESTUDIANTES REPRESENTANTES DE GRUPO Y LÍDERES 2018


GRUPOS

NOMBRES COMPLETOS

CARGOS

TRANSICIÓN A

Michelle Astrid Carrillo

Santiago Londoño

Andrés Alexander Loba

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

TRANSICIÓN B

Salome Rivera  Martínez

Josué Martínez García

Danny Santiago Hincapié V.

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

PRIMERO  A

Emily Mateus Morales

María Alejandra Alarcón C.

María Ángel Rendón Gómez

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

PRIMERO  B

Nicolle Jaramillo

Maria Camila Lopera

Juan Jose Galeano

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

PRIMERO  C

Juan Jose Londoño

Nicole Montoya Escobar

Maximiliano Bolívar Montoya

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SEGUNDO A

Maria Guadalupe Sánchez

Samuel Galvis

Maria Paula Jaramillo 

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SEGUNDO B

Miguel Ángel Celis García

María Camila Castañeda

Miguel Ángel Asprilla

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SEGUNDO  C

Valeria Marin Zapata

Alejandro Sánchez Arango

Dasly Julieth Ruiz Lozano

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

TERCERO A

Valentina Giraldo Tabares

María Camila Álzate López

Silayi Mapura Riascos

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

TERCERO B

Charon Emilia Ardila

Maria Ángel Galeano

Juan Pablo Riana

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

TERCERO C

 

Darling Isabel Ruiz

Nicole Dayana López

Emanuel Ruiz

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

CUARTO A

Luisa Fernanda Realpe Agudelo

Katherine Giraldo

Ana Sofía Alarcón

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

CUARTO B

Dayana Londoño Betancur

Mariana Chica Montoya

Maryorin Granada Ardila

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

QUINTO A

Jacobo Valencia

Brygan Andrés Moreno

Salomón Ubaque

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

QUINTO B

Emmanuel Rueda Montoya

Emmanuel Luna Muñoz

Juan José Palacio Serna

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SEXTO A

Karla Atehortua Zapata

Camila Mateus Morales

Susana Montoya Torres

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SEXTO  B

Miguel Angel Salazar Pérez

Mariana Gómez Aristizabal

Ana Sofía Zuluaga Valencia

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SEXTO  C

Stiven Osorno Cano

Bianca Valentina Velasco Quiceno

David Quintero Vargas

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SÉPTIMO  A

Mariana Vivas Vargas

Salome Montoya

Mateo Vélez

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SÉPTIMO B

Manuel Antonio Correa Torres

Mariana Nuñez

Sofía Rincón

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

SÉPTIMO C

Daniela Calderón

Susana Vallejo Mariaca

Sara Murillo Henao

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

OCTAVO A

Valentina Salazar Pérez

Iliana Serna Arias

Lorena Marín

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

OCTAVO B

Fabián Herrera Durango

Mariana Suarez Martínez

Juan Felipe Rubio Muñera

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

NOVENO A

 

Catherine Monsalve Tabares

Santiago Rivera

Carlos Mario Colorado

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

NOVENO B

Carolina Pérez Correa

Juan Manuel Vargas Vélez

Sebastián Tabares García

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

DÉCIMO A

Katherine Murillo Cano

Gonzalo Badillo Zuñiga

Andrés Felipe Escobar Henao

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

DÉCIMO B

Tatiana Quintero Acosta

María Fernanda Rodríguez

Brayan Alexander Leal

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

UNDÉCIMO A

Susana Castro Suarez

Andrés Moreno

Luisa Arenas

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 

UNDÉCIMO B

Vanessa Bedoya Cano

Claudia Cuartas

Santiago Pérez

RPTE. DE GRUPO

LIDERES

 








Colombia Aprende
Mineducación
Icfes
Secretaria de Educación Medellín
Secretaría de Educación de Antioquia
Gobierno en línea